+1(706) 309-1881 micki@momentousrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Areas
    1. Aiken
    2. Augusta
    3. Evans
    4. Grovetown
    5. Hephzibah
    6. Martinez
    7. North Augusta
    8. ATLANTA
  • Georgia Realtor Micki Esposito, Augusta GA
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sellers How To Sell My Home Guide
  • Blog
  • +More
    1. About Us
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Reviews
    4. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    $276,500

    $275,000

    0.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt

    lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
    204 Seton CIR, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/59

    $795,000

    $795,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,025 SqFt

    204 Seton CIR, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    1915 Courtney DR, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/9

    $329,900

    $329,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,028 SqFt

    1915 Courtney DR, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    3162 Banter DR, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/56

    $339,900

    $339,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

    3162 Banter DR, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    617 Boone CT, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/34

    $260,000

    $269,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    617 Boone CT, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Real Broker - SC

    637 High Meadow DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
    1/41

    $415,000

    $414,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt

    637 High Meadow DR, Jefferson, GA 30549

    Listed by Living Down South Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    226 Mill Stone LN, North Augusta, SC 29860
    1/39

    $300,000

    $300,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

    226 Mill Stone LN, North Augusta, SC 29860

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    360 Country Glen AVE, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/22

    $285,000

    $285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

    360 Country Glen AVE, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    5388 Montana LOOP, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/71

    $241,500

    $241,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt

    5388 Montana LOOP, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    911 Speckled Teal PATH, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/33

    $319,900

    $319,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    911 Speckled Teal PATH, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Meybohm - New Home Div.

    213 Bay Meadows DR, Aiken, SC 29803
    1/32

    $261,900

    $262,400

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    213 Bay Meadows DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    306 Alta Vista AVE #Unit 5, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/38

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,692 SqFt

    306 Alta Vista AVE #Unit 5, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    29 Primrose DR, Dallas, GA 30132
    1/27

    $322,458

    $327,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

    29 Primrose DR, Dallas, GA 30132

    Listed by Piedmont Residential Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1497 Wire RD, Aiken, SC
    1/44

    $645,000

    $649,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt

    1497 Wire RD, Aiken, SC

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    1541 Patricia LN, Douglasville, GA 30134
    1/48

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt

    1541 Patricia LN, Douglasville, GA 30134

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    3386 Bayshore DR, Atlanta, GA 30340
    1/50

    $225,000

    $225,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,152 SqFt

    3386 Bayshore DR, Atlanta, GA 30340

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4906 Fairmont WAY #4906, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/50

    $599,500

    $599,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,794 SqFt

    4906 Fairmont WAY #4906, Roswell, GA 30075

    Listed by The Rezerve, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4491 Chattahoochee Plantation DR, Marietta, GA 30067
    1/44

    $1,300,000

    $1,299,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,742 SqFt

    4491 Chattahoochee Plantation DR, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4973 Gunners PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/40

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

    4973 Gunners PASS NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    Listed by Bolst, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    730 Rockborough DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/30

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,173 SqFt

    730 Rockborough DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Listed by Excalibur Homes, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1410 Womrath RD, North Augusta, SC 29841
    1/41

    $320,000

    $319,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

    1410 Womrath RD, North Augusta, SC 29841

    Listed by Real Broker - SC

    3216 Banter DR, Graniteville, SC 29829
    1/30

    $329,900

    $329,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3216 Banter DR, Graniteville, SC 29829

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    154 Hurlingham DR, Aiken, SC 29801
    1/63

    $510,000

    $519,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

    154 Hurlingham DR, Aiken, SC 29801

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    2 Albert ST, Beaufort, SC 29902
    1/24

    $770,000

    $795,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,836 SqFt

    2 Albert ST, Beaufort, SC 29902

    Listed by Flamelilly Real Estate Group

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    White_momentous_pngReal Logo Outline White
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Areas
        1. Aiken
        2. Augusta
        3. Evans
        4. Grovetown
        5. Hephzibah
        6. Martinez
        7. North Augusta
        8. ATLANTA
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Sellers How To Sell My Home Guide
        Blog
        +More
        1. About Us
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Reviews
        4. Contact Us
    Momentous Realty

    Micki Esposito License ID: 269763

    +1(706) 309-1881 micki@momentousrealty.com

LivinginAugustaga.com is a subsidiary of MomentousRealty.com 

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.